Is Serrano Condiment, 2.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serrano Peppers, Cucumbers, Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate

Check Serrano Condiment, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Serrano Condiment, 2.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish