Is Serrano Ham Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Salt, Sugar, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate. Made with 154g of pork per 100g of finished product.

Check Serrano Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch