Is SERRANO HOT SAUCE, SERRANO HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, CHILE PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, ONION, CUMIN.
Check SERRANO HOT SAUCE, SERRANO HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERRANO HOT SAUCE, SERRANO HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SERRANO HOT SAUCE, SERRANO HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


