Is SERRANOS GREEN PICKLED SERRANO PEPPERS, SERRANOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serrano Peppers, Water, Onions, Carrots, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Spices And Soybean Oil

Check SERRANOS GREEN PICKLED SERRANO PEPPERS, SERRANOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SERRANOS GREEN PICKLED SERRANO PEPPERS, SERRANOS is available at 4 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep