Is SERV-A-GRAVY, BROWN GRAVY MIX WITH ONIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION AND CELERY POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, MINCED ONION AND SPICES

Check SERV-A-GRAVY, BROWN GRAVY MIX WITH ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep