Is SERV-A-GRAVY, BROWN GRAVY MIX WITH ONIONS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION AND CELERY POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, MINCED ONION AND SPICES

Check SERV-A-GRAVY, BROWN GRAVY MIX WITH ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep