Is SERV-A-GRAVY, GRAVY MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION AND CELERY POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL CHICKEN FLAVOR, TURMERIC, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY AND SPICES.

Check SERV-A-GRAVY, GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping