Is SERVED Mojito 8% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Served Pure™ White Rum, Apple Juice and Lime Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid
Check SERVED Mojito 8% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SERVED Mojito 8% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SERVED Mojito 8% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


