Is SERVED Margarita 8% ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, ServedPure™ Tequila, Triple Sec, Lime Extract, Lemon Juice and Grape Juice from Concentrate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavourings

Check SERVED Margarita 8% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SERVED Margarita 8% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SERVED Margarita 8% ABV | Spoonful