Is ServiVita BBQ Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Sucralose, Spirit Vinegar, Bamboo Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Caramel Color

Check ServiVita BBQ Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ServiVita BBQ Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading