Is ServiVita Ceasar Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Spirit Vinegar, Bamboo Fiber, Salt, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder Spices, Artificial Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide Color

Check ServiVita Ceasar Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ServiVita Ceasar Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep