Is ServiVita Ketchup Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Concentrate, Bamboo Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Powdered Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Sucralose, Colored With Vegetable Juice, Caramel And Turmeric Oleoresin
Check ServiVita Ketchup Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ServiVita Ketchup Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ServiVita Ketchup Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


