Is ServiVita Pancake Syrup Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Maltitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavorings, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Caramel Color

Check ServiVita Pancake Syrup Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ServiVita Pancake Syrup Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking