Is ServiVita Soy Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein (Contains Wheat), Salt, Dried Soy Sauce (Fermented Soybeans, Maltodextrin, Salt), Contains Wheat, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate
Check ServiVita Soy Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ServiVita Soy Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ServiVita Soy Sauce Zero Calories -- 11.1 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


