Is ServiVita Tomato & Basil Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Onion, Bamboo Fiber, Salt, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Basil, Natrual And Artificial Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Colored With Turmeric Oleoresin, Cochineal Extract And Caramel

Check ServiVita Tomato & Basil Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ServiVita Tomato & Basil Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base
Lactose Free? ServiVita Tomato & Basil Zero Calories -- 10.6 fl oz | Spoonful