Is ServiVita Zero Calorie Yogurt Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, alcohol vinegar, natural and artificail flavorings, salt, xanthan gum, titanium dioxide, lactic acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), sucrose, spice.
Check ServiVita Zero Calorie Yogurt Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ServiVita Zero Calorie Yogurt Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


