Is SESAME BBQ SEASONED CHICKEN BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL* CHICKEN, ORGANIC CURRANTS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SESAME SEEDS, SESAME OIL, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, RED PEPPER.

Check SESAME BBQ SEASONED CHICKEN BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingMeal Prep