Is SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, SESAME BROWN RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, POTATO STARCH, QUINOA SEEDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, AMARANTH SEEDS, TAMARI SOY SAUCE POWDER (TAMARI SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN [CORN], SALT), SEA SALT.
Check SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, SESAME BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, SESAME BROWN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


