Is SESAME CORN TOSTADAS, SESAME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, WATER, IODIZED SALT,CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE, SESAME.
Check SESAME CORN TOSTADAS, SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME CORN TOSTADAS, SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


