Is Sesame Crisp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Sesame seeds
Check Sesame Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sesame Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Sesame & Sea Salt 12 Count - 6.1 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


