Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sesame Crisp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Peanut Free? Sesame Crisp | Spoonful