Is SESAME DRESSING, SESAME Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check SESAME DRESSING, SESAME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SESAME DRESSING, SESAME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavorySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep