Is SESAME ENERGY BAR WITH ORANGE & HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED SESAME SEEDS, GREEK HONEY, FRUCTOSE, ORANGE PEELS.

Check SESAME ENERGY BAR WITH ORANGE & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetCitrusHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast