Is Sesame Garlic seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ふりかけ 原材料名:いりごま、醤油、酒油、ガーリック粉末、食塩、フライドガーリック、砂糖、乾燥玉ねぎ粉末、発酵エキス、発酵調味料/調味料(アミノ酸等)、甘味料(ステビア)、(一部に小麦・ごま・大豆を含む)

Check Sesame Garlic seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Spice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
GranuleSlightly Coarse
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingDipping