Is SESAME GINGER DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOY-BEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), RICE WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER ROOT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, ROASTED SESAME OIL*, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SESAME GINGER DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep