Is SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), GINGER, SESAME OIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC*, ONION*, SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL (COLOR), SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID. *DRIED

Check SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryNuttySweetSalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinading