Is Sesame grissini breadsticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sesame Seeds, Olive Oil, Barley Malt Extract, Iodised Salt, Wheat Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Flavourings

Check Sesame grissini breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish