Is Sesame Honey & Almonds by Dulzura Borincana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Honey, Glucose, Almonds

Check Sesame Honey & Almonds by Dulzura Borincana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Honey & Almonds by Dulzura Borincana is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking