Is Sesame Oil, Roasted, Kosher Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non Gmo Project Verified 100% Pure Expeller Pressed Unrefined Roasted Sesame Oil
Check Sesame Oil, Roasted, Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sesame Oil, Roasted, Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sesame Oil, Roasted, Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishing


