Is Sesame Seeds, Roasted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed (Usa, Mexico)

Check Sesame Seeds, Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Seeds, Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking