Is Sesame Seeds, Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed (Usa, Mexico)

Check Sesame Seeds, Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Seeds, Roasted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking