Is Sesame Snaps, 24 Packs 50g (1.8 Oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Glucose, And Sugar (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Honey). May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Nuts

Check Sesame Snaps, 24 Packs 50g (1.8 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Snaps, 24 Packs 50g (1.8 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go