Is Sesame Snaps with Coconut 4 x 30g (120g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds (49%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Flakes (5%), Coconut Flavouring

Check Sesame Snaps with Coconut 4 x 30g (120g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesame Snaps with Coconut 4 x 30g (120g) is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go