Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sesame, Soy & Pumpkin Seed Sourdough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Sourdough Culture, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Soy Beans, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Iodised Salt

Check Sesame, Soy & Pumpkin Seed Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sesame, Soy & Pumpkin Seed Sourdough | Spoonful