Is SESAME STICKS, SWEET & CRUNCHY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS MALTED BARLEY FLOUR AS A NATURAL ENZYME ADDITIVE), SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, COLORED WITH BEET POWDER AND TURMERIC.

Check SESAME STICKS, SWEET & CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go