Is SESAME STIR-FRY SKILLET SAUCE, SESAME STIR-FRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES (INCLUDING GINGER, SESAME SEED), GARLIC, SESAME OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check SESAME STIR-FRY SKILLET SAUCE, SESAME STIR-FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME STIR-FRY SKILLET SAUCE, SESAME STIR-FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyNutty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMeal Prep


