Is Sesame Stix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder, Turmeric

Check Sesame Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go