Is SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL, DISTILLED VINEGAR), SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, SESAME SEEDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GINGER, SESAME OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SESAME TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


