Is Sesmark Mini Lightly Salted Rice Crackers, 5.25 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt), Soybean Tocopherols, Contains Soy, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Wheat
Check Sesmark Mini Lightly Salted Rice Crackers, 5.25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sesmark Mini Lightly Salted Rice Crackers, 5.25 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sesmark Mini Lightly Salted Rice Crackers, 5.25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go


