Is Sesmark Rice Thins Cheddar Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Cheese Powder (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzyme), Salt Maltodextrin, Soybean Tocopherols, Annatto And Paprika (For Color), Contains Soy And Milk, Made In A Facility That Processes Wheat

Check Sesmark Rice Thins Cheddar Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesmark Rice Thins Cheddar Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping