Is Session IPA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT, HOPS, YEAST, UNWIND BLEND (L-THEANINE, LION'S MANE, ASHWAGANDHA)
Check Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


