Is Set of 12 Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers & Now and Laters! - What the Flavor?! Secret Flavor - Great to Fill a Candy Bowl! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1

Check Set of 12 Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers & Now and Laters! - What the Flavor?! Secret Flavor - Great to Fill a Candy Bowl! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Set of 12 Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers & Now and Laters! - What the Flavor?! Secret Flavor - Great to Fill a Candy Bowl! is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go