Is Set of 2 Feast from the East All Natural Sesame Salad Dressing - Large 32 fl oz/946ml each Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Soybean Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Spices
Check Set of 2 Feast from the East All Natural Sesame Salad Dressing - Large 32 fl oz/946ml each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Set of 2 Feast from the East All Natural Sesame Salad Dressing - Large 32 fl oz/946ml each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Set of 2 Feast from the East All Natural Sesame Salad Dressing - Large 32 fl oz/946ml each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


