Is Set of 6 RAW 100% Cacao Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cacao beans, whole cane sugar, cacao butter, orange confit, earl grey tea, sunflower lecithin.
Check Set of 6 RAW 100% Cacao Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Set of 6 RAW 100% Cacao Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


