Is Set Style - Plain Yogurt 2.8% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F 2,8%
Check Set Style - Plain Yogurt 2.8% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Set Style - Plain Yogurt 2.8% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Set Style - Plain Yogurt 2.8% is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaMetro
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepCooking


