Is Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, lemon juice concentrate), Vodka, Carbon dioxide, Citric acid, Acacia gum, Guar gum, Ester gum, SAIB, Ascorbic acid, Natural flavours, Potassium sorbate.

Check Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking