Is Seth & Riley's Garage Melon & Lime Madness Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sucrose, Lime Juice Concentrate, Melon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Vodka, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours, Arabic Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Concentrate Of Safflower, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Seth & Riley's Garage Melon & Lime Madness against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking