Is Setton Farms California Aloha Mix, 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL, NO-TRANS NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), PINEAPPLE (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), PAPAYA (SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6)), BANANA CHIPS (COCONUT OIL, REFINED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE, COCONUT CHIPS (SODIUM METABISULPHITE), CASHEWS (SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS (SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS

Check Setton Farms California Aloha Mix, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast