Is SETTON FARMS, DRIED BEET CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETROOT, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, SEA SALT.
Check SETTON FARMS, DRIED BEET CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SETTON FARMS, DRIED BEET CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SETTON FARMS, DRIED BEET CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


