Is SETTON FARMS, DRIED OKRA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, SEA SALT.
Check SETTON FARMS, DRIED OKRA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SETTON FARMS, DRIED OKRA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SETTON FARMS, DRIED OKRA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


